Ministranten

Ministrantenplan

 

Herbst  2017

 

 

 

27. August        9.30 Uhr                       Beatriz da Silva Sousa, Matilde Castelo Branco Silva

 

 

 

******************************************************************************************

 

 

 

3. September                                              Ruben Catschegn, Luca Fasolini

 

 

 

10. September                                           Andreas Jäger, Loïc Schoenahl

 

 

 

17. September                                            Beatriz Costa Pinto, Beatriz da Rocha Sousa

 

 

 

24. September                                           Andreas Brand, Svenja Brand

 

 

 

******************************************************************************************

 

1. Oktober                                                     Beatriz da Silva Sousa, Matilde Castelo Branco Silva

 

 

 

8. Oktober                                                    Ruben Catschegn, Luca Fasolini

 

 

 

15. Oktober                                                 Andreas Jäger, Loïc Schoenahl

 

 

 

22. Oktober                                                Beatriz Costa Pinto, Beatriz da Rocha Sousa

 

 

 

29. Oktober                                                Andreas Brand, Svenja Brand

 

 

 

******************************************************************************************

 

1. November                9.30 Uhr keine;  13.30 Uhr: Beatriz da Silva Sousa, Matilde Castelo Branco Silva

 

 

 

5. November                               9.30 Uhr            Ruben Catschegn, Luca Fasolini

 

 

 

12. November                                            Andreas Jäger, Loïc Schoenahl

 

 

 

19. November                                            Andreas Brand, Svenja Brand

 

 

 

26. November                                            Beatriz Costa Pinto, Beatriz da Rocha Sousa

 

******************************************************************************************

 

3. Dezember                                                Beatriz da Silva Sousa, Matilde Castelo Branco Silva

 

 

 

10. Dezember                                             Ruben Catschegn, Luca Fasolini

 

 

 

17. Dezember                                            Andreas Jäger, Loïc Schoenahl

 

 

 

24. Dezember             9.30 Uhr            Andreas Brand, Svenja Brand                                                                                          23.30 Uhr    Beatriz Costa Pinto, Beatriz da Rocha Sousa           

 

 

 

25. Dezember             9.30 Uhr            Beatriz da Silva Sousa, Matilde Castelo Branco Silva

 

 

 

31. Dezember             9.30 Uhr            Ruben Catschegn, Luca Fasolini

 

 

 

******************************************************************************************

 

 

 

 

Erstkommunion 18 --Infos folgen